20Cannon Beach – Seaside

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Service between Seaside and Cannon Beach with connections to Tillamook County. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14Run #15
Wayside Inn
6:31AM 7:31AM 8:31AM 9:31AM 10:31AM 11:31AM 12:31PM 1:31PM 2:31PM 3:31PM 4:31PM 5:31PM 6:31PM 7:31PM 8:31PM
Yukon Street
6:32AM 7:32AM 8:32AM 9:32AM 10:32AM 11:32AM 12:32PM 1:32PM 2:32PM 3:32PM 4:32PM 5:32PM 6:32PM 7:32PM 8:32PM
Midtown Bus Stop
6:34AM 7:34AM 8:34AM 9:34AM 10:34AM 11:34AM 12:34PM 1:34PM 2:34PM 3:34PM 4:34PM 5:34PM 6:34PM 7:34PM 8:34PM
Cannon Beach Visitor Center
6:37AM 7:37AM 8:37AM 9:37AM 10:37AM 11:37AM 12:37PM 1:37PM 2:37PM 3:37PM 4:37PM 5:37PM 6:37PM 7:37PM 8:37PM
Seaside Hospital
6:50AM 7:50AM 8:50AM 9:50AM 10:50AM 11:50AM 12:50PM 1:50PM 2:50PM 3:50PM 4:50PM 5:50PM 6:50PM 7:50PM 8:50PM
Seaside Cinema
6:55AM 7:55AM 8:55AM 9:55AM 10:55AM 11:55AM 12:55PM 1:55PM 2:55PM 3:55PM 4:55PM 5:55PM 6:55PM 7:55PM 8:55PM
StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14Run #15
Seaside Cinema
6:00AM7:00AM8:00AM9:00AM10:00AM11:00AM12:00PM1:00PM2:00PM3:00PM4:00PM5:00PM6:00PM7:00PM8:00PM
Avenue A
6:04AM7:04AM8:04AM9:04AM10:04AM11:04AM12:04PM1:04PM2:04PM3:04PM4:04PM5:04PM6:04PM7:04PM8:04PM
Candy Kitchen
6:17AM7:17AM8:17AM9:17AM10:17AM11:17AM12:17PM1:17PM2:17PM3:17PM4:17PM5:17PM6:17PM7:17PM8:17PM
Coaster Theater
6:18AM7:18AM8:18AM9:18AM10:18AM11:18AM12:18PM1:18PM2:18PM3:18PM4:18PM5:18PM6:18PM7:18PM8:18PM
Family Market
6:20AM7:20AM8:20AM9:20AM10:20AM11:20AM12:20PM1:20PM2:20PM3:20PM4:20PM5:20PM6:20PM7:20PM8:20PM
Cannon Beach RV Resort
6:22AM7:22AM8:22AM9:22AM10:22AM11:22AM12:22PM1:22PM2:22PM3:22PM4:22PM5:22PM6:22PM7:22PM8:22PM
Surfcrest Market
6:26AM7:26AM8:26AM9:26AM10:26AM11:26AM12:26PM1:26PM2:26PM3:26PM4:26PM5:26PM6:26PM7:26PM8:26PM
Tolovana
6:27AM7:27AM8:27AM9:27AM10:27AM11:27AM12:27PM1:27PM2:27PM3:27PM4:27PM5:27PM6:27PM7:27PM8:27PM
Maher Bus Stop
6:29AM7:29AM8:29AM9:29AM10:29AM11:29AM12:29PM1:29PM2:29PM3:29PM4:29PM5:29PM6:29PM7:29PM8:29PM