20Cannon Beach – Seaside – Manzanita

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Service between Seaside and Cannon Beach, with one daily trip to Manzanita, connecting with the Tillamook County Transportation District's Route 3. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14
Seaside Cinema
6:00AM7:00AM8:00AM9:00AM10:00AM12:00PM1:00PM2:00PM3:00PM4:00PM5:00PM6:00PM7:00PM8:00PM
Avenue A
6:02AM7:02AM8:02AM9:02AM10:02AM12:02PM1:02PM2:02PM3:02PM4:02PM5:02PM6:02PM7:02PM8:02PM
Candy Kitchen
6:16AM7:16AM8:16AM9:16AM10:16AM12:16PM1:16PM2:16PM3:16PM4:16PM5:16PM6:16PM7:16PM8:16PM
Coaster Theater
6:18AM7:18AM8:18AM9:18AM10:18AM12:18PM1:18PM2:18PM3:18PM4:18PM5:18PM6:18PM7:18PM8:18PM
Family Market
6:20AM7:20AM8:20AM9:20AM10:20AM12:20PM1:20PM2:20PM3:20PM4:20PM5:20PM6:20PM7:20PM8:20PM
Cannon Beach RV Resort
6:22AM7:22AM8:22AM9:22AM10:22AM12:22PM1:22PM2:22PM3:22PM4:22PM5:22PM6:22PM7:22PM8:22PM
Surfcrest Market
6:26AM7:26AM8:26AM9:26AM10:26AM12:26PM1:26PM2:26PM3:26PM4:26PM5:26PM6:26PM7:26PM8:26PM
Tolovana
6:27AM7:27AM8:27AM9:27AM10:27AM12:27PM1:27PM2:27PM3:27PM4:27PM5:27PM6:27PM7:27PM8:27PM
Maher Bus Stop
6:29AM7:29AM8:29AM9:29AM10:29AM12:29PM1:29PM2:29PM3:29PM4:29PM5:29PM6:29PM7:29PM8:29PM
StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14
Manzanita Bus Stop
11:10AM
Wayside Inn
6:31AM7:31AM8:31AM9:31AM11:31AM12:31PM1:31PM2:31PM3:31PM4:31PM5:31PM6:31PM7:31PM8:31PM
Yukon Street
6:32AM7:32AM8:32AM9:32AM11:32AM12:32PM1:32PM2:32PM3:32PM4:32PM5:32PM6:32PM7:32PM8:32PM
Cannon Beach RV Resort
11:33AM
Midtown Bus Stop
6:34AM7:34AM8:34AM9:34AM11:34AM12:34PM1:34PM2:34PM3:34PM4:34PM5:34PM6:34PM7:34PM8:34PM
Cannon Beach Visitor Center
6:37AM7:37AM8:37AM9:37AM11:37AM12:37PM1:37PM2:37PM3:37PM4:37PM5:37PM6:37PM7:37PM8:37PM
Seaside Hospital
6:50AM7:50AM8:50AM9:50AM11:50AM12:50PM1:50PM2:50PM3:50PM4:50PM5:50PM6:50PM7:50PM8:50PM
Seaside Cinema
6:55AM7:55AM8:55AM9:55AM11:55AM12:55PM1:55PM2:55PM3:55PM4:55PM5:55PM6:55PM7:55PM8:55PM