21Cannon Beach (Seaside on weekends)

calendar icon Saturday and Sunday
bus icon Weekends only October - early June
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Weekend service between Cannon Beach and Seaside. Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8
Seaside Cinema
9:00 AM 9:55 AM 11:25 AM 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5:25 PM
Avenue A
9:02 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 3:02 PM 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Candy Kitchen
9:15 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Coaster Theater
9:16 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM 3:16 PM 4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:46 PM
Family Market
9:18 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM 3:18 PM 4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:48 PM
Surfcrest Market
9:21 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 3:21 PM 4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM
Tolovana
9:22 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:52 PM
Maher Bus Stop
9:24 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 3:24 PM 4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:54 PM
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8
Hemlock and Braillier
9:25 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:55 PM
Wayside Inn
9:27 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:57 AM 3:27 PM 4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:57 PM
Yukon Street
9:29 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 3:29 PM 4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:59 PM
Cannon Beach RV Resort
9:33 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 12:03 PM 3:33 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 6:03 PM
Midtown Bus Stop
9:35 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 3:35 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 6:05 PM
Cannon Beach Visitor Center
9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 3:37 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 6:07 PM
Seaside Hospital
9:50 AM 11:20 AM 3:50 PM 5:20 PM
Seaside Cinema
9:55 AM 11:25 AM 3:55 PM 5:25 PM
McDonald's
12:20 PM 6:20 PM