17Cannon Beach Weekdays

calendar icon Mon - Fri
bus icon June 7 - Sept 28
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14
Maher Bus Stop
11:11am11:41am12:11pm12:41pm1:11pm1:41pm2:11pm2:41pm3:11pm3:41pm4:11pm4:41pm5:11pm5:41pm
Hemlock and Braillier
11:12am11:42am12:12pm12:42pm1:12pm1:42pm2:12pm2:42pm3:12pm3:42pm4:12pm4:42pm5:12pm5:42pm
Wayside Inn
11:14am11:44am12:14pm12:44pm1:14pm1:44pm2:14pm2:44pm3:14pm3:44pm4:14pm4:44pm5:14pm5:44pm
Yukon Street
11:16am11:46am12:16pm12:46pm1:16pm1:46pm2:16pm2:46pm3:16pm3:46pm4:16pm4:46pm5:16pm5:46pm
Cannon Beach RV Resort
11:20am11:50am12:20pm12:50pm1:20pm1:50pm2:20pm2:50pm3:20pm3:50pm4:20pm4:50pm5:20pm5:50pm
Midtown Bus Stop
11:22am11:52am12:22pm12:52pm1:22pm1:52pm2:22pm2:52pm3:22pm3:52pm4:22pm4:52pm5:22pm5:52pm
Cannon Beach Visitor Center
11:24am11:54am12:24pm12:54pm1:24pm1:54pm2:24pm2:54pm3:24pm3:54pm4:24pm4:54pm5:24pm5:54pm
Les Shirley Park
11:26am11:56am12:26pm12:56pm1:26pm1:56pm2:26pm2:56pm3:26pm3:56pm4:26pm4:56pm5:26pm5:56pm
...
StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12Run #13Run #14
Les Shirley Park
11:00am11:30am12:00pm12:30pm1:00pm1:30pm2:00pm2:30pm3:00pm3:30pm4:00pm4:30pm5:00pm5:30pm
Candy Kitchen
11:02am11:32am12:02pm12:32pm1:02pm1:32pm2:02pm2:32pm3:02pm3:32pm4:02pm4:32pm5:02pm5:32pm
Coaster Theater
11:03am11:33am12:03pm12:33pm1:03pm1:33pm2:03pm2:33pm3:03pm3:33pm4:03pm4:33pm5:03pm5:33pm
Family Market
11:05am11:35am12:05pm12:35pm1:05pm1:35pm2:05pm2:35pm3:05pm3:35pm4:05pm4:35pm5:05pm5:35pm
Surfcrest Market
11:08am11:38am12:08pm12:38pm1:08pm1:38pm2:08pm2:38pm3:08pm3:38pm4:08pm4:38pm5:08pm5:38pm
Tolovana
11:09am11:39am12:09pm12:39pm1:09pm1:39pm2:09pm2:39pm3:09pm3:39pm4:09pm4:39pm5:09pm5:39pm
Maher Bus Stop
11:11am11:41am12:11pm12:41pm1:11pm1:41pm2:11pm2:41pm3:11pm3:41pm4:11pm4:41pm5:11pm5:41pm