5Kelso

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $2.00

Intercity service running three times a day between Rainier, Longview, and Kelso. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3
Rainier Transit Center-Estby Station
8:03AM12:03PM3:03PM
Rainier Senior Center
8:06AM12:06PM3:06PM
Longview-Greyhound @ Holt's Market
8:13AM12:13PM3:13PM
St Johns Med Center- Longview
8:16AM12:16PM3:16PM
CUBS Transit Center-Longview
8:22AM12:22PM3:22PM
LCC / Triangle Mall
8:26AM12:26PM3:26PM
Kelso/Longview Amtrak Station
8:36AM12:36PM3:36PM
Kaiser - Flag stop
8:43AM12:43PM3:43PM
Walmart
8:46AM12:46PM3:46PM
Rainier Senior Center
8:57AM12:57PM3:57PM
Rainier Transit Center-Estby Station
9:00AM1:00PM4:00PM