5Kelso

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $2.00

Intercity service running three times a day between Rainier, Longview, and Kelso. Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2
Rainier Transit Center-Estby Station
7:15 AM 4:15 PM
Goble (Flag Stop)
7:25 AM 4:25 PM
Columbia City (Flag Stop)
7:33 AM 4:33 PM
St Helens Transit Center
7:38 AM 4:37 PM
St Helens Transit Center
7:43 AM 4:42 PM
Columbia City (Flag Stop)
7:47 AM 4:47 PM
Golble (Flag Stop)
8:05 AM 5:05 PM
Rainier Transit Center-Estby Station
8:20 AM 5:20 PM
Rainer Senior Center
8:23 AM 5:23 PM
St Johns Medical Center-Longview
8:30 AM 5:30 PM
River Cities Transit Center
8:40 AM 5:40 PM
Longview Amtrak
8:55 AM 5:55 PM
Rainier Transit Center-Estby Station
9:15 AM 6:15 PM