Lincoln City Loop

calendar icon Monday - Saturday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Service along Hwy 101, from Chinook Winds and the DMV down to Cutler City. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8
SW 62nd & Hwy. 101
8:36AM9:55AM11:01AM1:12PM2:20PM3:28PM4:49PM
Ace Hardware - Taft
8:39AM9:58AM11:04AM1:15PM2:23PM3:31PM4:52PM
Rainbow Villas
8:40AM9:59AM11:05AM1:16PM2:24PM3:32PM4:53PM
OCC College/Taft Schools
8:41AM10:00AM11:06AM1:17PM2:25PM3:33PM4:54PM
SE Fleet & 32nd St.
8:42AM10:01AM11:07AM1:18PM2:26PM3:34PM4:55PM
Orsborn Saw
8:45AM10:04AM11:10AM1:21PM2:29PM3:37PM4:58PM
Tanger Outlet Center
7:45AM8:48AM10:07AM11:13AM1:24PM2:32PM3:40PM5:01PM
Bi-Mart Lincoln City
7:48AM8:51AM10:10AM11:17AM1:28PM2:36PM3:44PM5:05PM
SE 9th @ Hwy 101
7:50AM8:53AM10:12AM11:20AM1:31PM2:39PM3:47PM5:08PM
SE 1st St. & Hwy 101
7:51AM8:54AM10:13AM11:21AM1:32PM2:40PM3:48PM5:09PM
Bijou Theatre
7:53AM8:56AM10:15AM11:23AM1:34PM2:42PM3:50PM5:11PM
L.C. Community Center
7:56AM8:59AM10:18AM11:26AM1:37PM2:45PM3:53PM5:14PM
NE 28th & Yacht Ave.
7:59AM9:02AM10:21AM11:29AM1:40PM2:48PM3:56PM5:17PM
Medical Center West Devil's Lake
Holmes Rd. & Tide St.
8:01AM9:04AM10:23AM11:31AM1:42PM2:50PM3:58PM5:19PM
NE 34th & 101
8:03AM9:06AM10:25AM11:33AM1:44PM2:52PM4:00PM5:21PM
Walgreen's
8:04AM9:07AM10:26AM11:34AM1:45PM2:53PM4:01PM5:22PM
DMV
8:06AM9:09AM10:28AM11:36AM1:47PM2:55PM4:03PM5:24PM
StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8
DMV
8:06AM9:09AM10:28AM11:36AM1:47PM2:55PM4:03PM5:24PM
Lighthouse Square
8:09AM9:28AM10:31AM12:42PM1:50PM2:58PM4:19PM5:27PM
Chinook Winds Casino
8:11AM9:30AM10:34AM12:45PM1:53PM3:01PM4:22PM5:30PM
Safeway
8:13AM9:32AM10:37AM12:48PM1:56PM3:04PM4:25PM5:33PM
US Market
8:15AM9:34AM10:40AM12:51PM1:59PM3:07PM4:28PM5:36PM
IGA North
8:17AM9:36AM10:42AM12:53PM2:01PM3:09PM4:30PM5:38PM
NW 17th St. & Hwy. 101
8:20AM9:39AM10:45AM12:56PM2:04PM3:12PM4:33PM5:41PM
SW Ebb & Hwy. 101
City Hall/Library
8:22AM9:41AM10:47AM12:58PM2:06PM3:14PM4:35PM5:43PM
Nelscott Strip
8:26AM9:45AM10:51AM1:02PM2:10PM3:18PM4:39PM
Surfwood Manor
8:29AM9:48AM10:54AM1:05PM2:13PM3:21PM4:42PM
Taft IGA on Hwy. 101
8:30AM9:49AM10:55AM1:06PM2:14PM3:22PM4:43PM
SW 62nd & Hwy. 101
8:36AM9:55AM11:01AM1:12PM2:20PM3:28PM4:49PM