Lincoln City Loop

calendar icon Monday - Saturday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Service along Hwy 101, from Chinook Winds and the DMV down to Cutler City. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8
SW 62nd & Hwy. 101
8:36am9:55am11:01am1:12pm2:20pm3:28pm4:49pm
Ace Hardware - Taft
8:39am9:58am11:04am1:15pm2:23pm3:31pm4:52pm
Rainbow Villas
8:40am9:59am11:05am1:16pm2:24pm3:32pm4:53pm
OCC College/Taft Schools
8:41am10:00am11:06am1:17pm2:25pm3:33pm4:54pm
SE Fleet & 32nd St.
8:42am10:01am11:07am1:18pm2:26pm3:34pm4:55pm
Orsborn Saw
8:45am10:04am11:10am1:21pm2:29pm3:37pm4:58pm
Tanger Outlet Center
7:45am8:48am10:07am11:13am1:24pm2:32pm3:40pm5:01pm
Bi-Mart Lincoln City
7:48am8:51am10:10am11:17am1:28pm2:36pm3:44pm5:05pm
SE 9th @ Hwy 101
7:50am8:53am10:12am11:20am1:31pm2:39pm3:47pm5:08pm
SE 1st St. & Hwy 101
7:51am8:54am10:13am11:21am1:32pm2:40pm3:48pm5:09pm
Bijou Theatre
7:53am8:56am10:15am11:23am1:34pm2:42pm3:50pm5:11pm
L.C. Community Center
7:56am8:59am10:18am11:26am1:37pm2:45pm3:53pm5:14pm
NE 28th & Yacht Ave.
7:59am9:02am10:21am11:29am1:40pm2:48pm3:56pm5:17pm
Medical Center West Devil's Lake
Holmes Rd. & Tide St.
8:01am9:04am10:23am11:31am1:42pm2:50pm3:58pm5:19pm
NE 34th & 101
8:03am9:06am10:25am11:33am1:44pm2:52pm4:00pm5:21pm
Walgreen's
8:04am9:07am10:26am11:34am1:45pm2:53pm4:01pm5:22pm
DMV
8:06am9:09am10:28am11:36am1:47pm2:55pm4:03pm5:24pm
StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8
DMV
8:06am9:09am10:28am11:36am1:47pm2:55pm4:03pm5:24pm
Lighthouse Square
8:09am9:28am10:31am12:42pm1:50pm2:58pm4:19pm5:27pm
Chinook Winds Casino
8:11am9:30am10:34am12:45pm1:53pm3:01pm4:22pm5:30pm
Safeway
8:13am9:32am10:37am12:48pm1:56pm3:04pm4:25pm5:33pm
US Market
8:15am9:34am10:40am12:51pm1:59pm3:07pm4:28pm5:36pm
IGA North
8:17am9:36am10:42am12:53pm2:01pm3:09pm4:30pm5:38pm
NW 17th St. & Hwy. 101
8:20am9:39am10:45am12:56pm2:04pm3:12pm4:33pm5:41pm
SW Ebb & Hwy. 101
************************
City Hall/Library
8:22am9:41am10:47am12:58pm2:06pm3:14pm4:35pm5:43pm
Nelscott Strip
8:26am9:45am10:51am1:02pm2:10pm3:18pm4:39pm
Surfwood Manor
8:29am9:48am10:54am1:05pm2:13pm3:21pm4:42pm
Taft IGA on Hwy. 101
8:30am9:49am10:55am1:06pm2:14pm3:22pm4:43pm
SW 62nd & Hwy. 101
8:36am9:55am11:01am1:12pm2:20pm3:28pm4:49pm