1Tillamook Town Loop

calendar icon Monday - Sunday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.50 for all day ticket

Runs hourly through the town of Tillamook, including to the Cheese Factory. Download the schedule PDF

StopRun #1Run #2Run #3Run #4Run #5Run #6Run #7Run #8Run #9Run #10Run #11Run #12
Tillamook Transit Center
187
7:15AM8:15AM9:15AM10:15AM11:15AM12:15PM1:15PM2:15PM3:15PM4:15PM5:15PM6:15PM
Champion Park Apts
120
7:29AM8:29AM9:29AM10:29AM11:29AM12:29PM1:29PM2:29PM3:29PM4:29PM5:29PM6:29PM
Fairview Grange
127
7:33AM8:33AM9:33AM10:33AM11:33AM12:33PM1:33PM2:33PM3:33PM4:33PM5:33PM6:33PM
DHS
125
7:35AM8:35AM9:35AM10:35AM11:35AM12:35PM1:35PM2:35PM3:35PM4:35PM5:35PM6:35PM
TCTD Admin Office
182
7:37AM8:37AM9:37AM10:37AM11:37AM12:37PM1:37PM2:37PM3:37PM4:37PM5:37PM6:37PM
Post Office, Tillamook
173
7:41AM8:41AM9:41AM10:41AM11:41AM12:41PM1:41PM2:41PM3:41PM4:41PM5:41PM6:41PM
Tillamook Sporting Goods
186
7:44AM8:44AM9:44AM10:44AM11:44AM12:44PM1:44PM2:44PM3:44PM4:44PM5:44PM6:44PM
Cheese factory
121
7:47AM8:47AM9:47AM10:47AM11:47AM12:47PM1:47PM2:47PM3:47PM4:47PM5:47PM6:47PM
Fred Meyer
129
7:50AM8:50AM9:50AM10:50AM11:50AM12:50PM1:50PM2:50PM3:50PM4:50PM5:50PM6:50PM
Hospital (Route 1)
139
7:57AM8:57AM9:57AM10:57AM11:57AM12:57PM1:57PM2:57PM3:57PM4:57PM5:57PM6:57PM
YMCA
192
8:02AM9:02AM10:02AM11:02AM12:02PM1:02PM2:02PM3:02PM4:02PM5:02PM6:02PM7:02PM
Safeway
177
8:04AM9:04AM10:04AM11:04AM12:04PM1:04PM2:04PM3:04PM4:04PM5:04PM6:04PM7:04PM
Showplace South
178
8:06AM9:06AM10:06AM11:06AM12:06PM1:06PM2:06PM3:06PM4:06PM5:06PM6:06PM7:06PM
Health Dept
136
8:08AM9:08AM10:08AM11:08AM12:08PM1:08PM2:08PM3:08PM4:08PM5:08PM6:08PM7:08PM
Tillamook Transit Center
187
8:10AM9:10AM10:10AM11:10AM12:10PM1:10PM2:10PM3:10PM4:10PM5:10PM6:10PM7:10PM