1Tillamook Town Loop

calendar icon Monday - Sunday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.50 for all day ticket

Runs hourly through the town of Tillamook, including to the Cheese Factory. Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12
Tillamook Transit Center
187
7:00AM 8:00AM 9:00AM 10:00AM 11:00AM 12:00PM 1:00PM 2:00PM 3:00PM 4:00PM 5:00PM 6:15PM
TBCC
181
7:09AM 8:09AM 9:09AM 10:09AM 11:09AM 12:09PM 1:09PM 2:09PM 3:09PM 4:09PM 5:09PM 6:24PM
Hummingbird Lane
195
7:16AM 8:16AM 9:16AM 10:16AM 11:16AM 12:16PM 1:16PM 2:16PM 3:16PM 4:16PM 5:16PM 6:31PM
DHS
125
7:20AM 8:20AM 9:20AM 10:20AM 11:20AM 12:20PM 1:20PM 2:20PM 3:20PM 4:20PM 5:20PM 6:35PM
TCTD Admin Office
182
7:22AM 8:22AM 9:22AM 10:22AM 11:22AM 12:22PM 1:22PM 2:22PM 3:22PM 4:22PM 5:22PM 6:37PM
Post Office, Tillamook
173
7:25AM 8:25AM 9:25AM 10:25AM 11:25AM 12:25PM 1:25PM 2:25PM 3:25PM 4:25PM 5:25PM 6:40PM
Tillamook Sporting Goods
186
7:28AM 8:28AM 9:28AM 10:28AM 11:28AM 12:28PM 1:28PM 2:28PM 3:28PM 4:28PM 5:28PM 6:43PM
Cheese Factory
121
7:31AM 8:31AM 9:31AM 10:31AM 11:31AM 12:31PM 1:31PM 2:31PM 3:31PM 4:31PM 5:31PM 6:46PM
Fred Meyer
129
7:34AM 8:34AM 9:34AM 10:34AM 11:34AM 12:34PM 1:34PM 2:34PM 3:34PM 4:34PM 5:34PM 6:49PM
Hospital (Route 1)
139
7:42AM 8:42AM 9:42AM 10:42AM 11:42AM 12:42PM 1:42PM 2:42PM 3:42PM 4:42PM 5:42PM 6:57PM
YMCA
192
7:48AM 8:48AM 9:48AM 10:48AM 11:48AM 12:48PM 1:48PM 2:48PM 3:48PM 4:48PM 5:48PM 7:03PM
Safeway
177
7:51AM 8:51AM 9:51AM 10:51AM 11:51AM 12:51PM 1:51PM 2:51PM 3:51PM 4:51PM 5:51PM 7:06PM
Showplace South
178
7:53AM 8:53AM 9:53AM 10:53AM 11:53AM 12:53PM 1:53PM 2:53PM 5:53PM 4:53PM 5:53PM 7:08PM
Health Dept
136
7:54AM 8:54AM 9:54AM 10:54AM 11:54AM 12:54PM 1:54PM 2:54PM 3:54PM 4:54PM 5:54PM 7:09PM
Tillamook Transit Center
187
7:55AM 8:55AM 9:55AM 10:55AM 11:55AM 12:55PM 1:55PM 2:55PM 3:55PM 4:55PM 5:55PM 7:10PM