99 Express

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $0.75 ($0.35 for youth, people with disabilities, seniors 65+, & Medicare/Oregon Trail Card Holders; free for seniors 75+)

Connects Adair Village with Corvallis on weekdays, with four runs per day. Download the schedule PDF

99 Express | Mon-Fri
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4
Corvallis DTC: 5th St. & Monroe
6:40am 9:40am 12:40pm 5:40pm
NW 9th St & NW Reiman St
6:46am 9:46am 12:46pm 5:46pm
Highland Dr & Spruce Ave
6:51am 9:51am 12:51pm 5:51pm
Circle Blvd. & 9th St
6:53am 9:53am 12:53pm 5:53pm
Lewisburg & Hwy 99
6:59am 9:59am 12:59pm 5:59pm
Weigel St
7:05am 10:05am 1:05pm 6:05pm
Arnold Ave & Laurel Dr
7:11am 10:11am 1:11pm 6:11pm
Carmen Pl & William R Carr Ave
7:12am 10:12am 1:12pm 6:12pm
Hibiscus Dr & Barberry Dr
7:14am 10:14am 1:14pm 6:14pm
99 Express | Mon-Fri
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4
Hibiscus Dr & Barberry Dr
7:14am 10:14am 1:14pm 6:14pm
Adair City Hall
7:19am 10:19am 1:19pm 6:19pm
Lewisburg & Hwy 99
7:27am 10:27am 1:27pm 6:27pm
Circle Blvd. & 9th St
7:34am 10:34am 1:34pm 6:34pm
Highland Dr & Spruce Ave
7:36am 10:36am 1:36pm 6:36pm
NW 9th St & NW Reiman St
7:40am 10:40am 1:40pm 6:40pm
Corvallis DTC: 5th St. & Monroe
7:43am 10:43am 1:43pm 6:43pm