10Astoria

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All Year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Weekday service through Astoria. Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12 Run #13
Astoria Transit Center
300
6:00am 7:09am 8:23am 9:32am 10:41am 11:50am 1:04pm 2:13pm 3:27pm 4:36pm 5:50pm 6:59pm 8:08pm
Liberty Theater
316
6:02am 7:11am 8:25am 9:34am 10:43am 11:52am 1:06pm 2:15pm 3:29pm 4:38pm 5:52pm 7:01pm 8:10pm
Columbia Memorial Hospital
317
6:04am 7:13am 8:27am 9:36am 10:45am 11:54am 1:08pm 2:17pm 3:31pm 4:40pm 5:54pm 7:03pm 8:12pm
Astoria Safeway
318
6:07am 7:16am 8:30am 9:39am 10:48am 11:57am 1:11pm 2:20pm 3:34pm 4:43pm 5:57pm 7:06pm 8:15pm
45th & Leif Erickson
320
6:09am 7:18am 8:32am 9:41am 10:50am 11:59am 1:13pm 2:22pm 3:36pm 4:45pm 5:59pm 7:08pm 8:17pm
Mitscher Shelter Bus Stop
326
6:19am 7:28am 8:42am 9:51am 11:00am 12:09pm 1:23pm 2:32pm 3:46pm 4:55pm 6:09pm 7:18pm 8:27pm
MERTS Campus
344
7:33am 12:14pm 5:00pm
Job Corp Center
327
6:23am 7:37am 8:46am 9:55am 11:04am 12:18pm 1:27pm 2:36pm 3:50pm 5:04pm 6:13pm 7:22pm 8:31pm
45th & Cedar
329
6:29am 7:43am 8:52am 10:01am 11:10am 12:24pm 1:33pm 2:42pm 3:56pm 5:10pm 6:19pm 7:28pm 8:37pm
Astoria Safeway
331
6:31am 7:45am 8:54am 10:03am 11:12am 12:26pm 1:35pm 2:44pm 3:58pm 5:12pm 6:21pm 7:30pm 8:39pm
Gateway Apartments
332
6:33am 7:47am 8:56am 10:05am 11:14am 12:28pm 1:37pm 2:46pm 4:00pm 5:14pm 6:23pm 7:32pm 8:41pm
Columbia Memorial Hospital
317
6:35am 7:49am 8:58am 10:07am 11:16am 12:30pm 1:39pm 2:48pm 4:02pm 5:16pm 6:25pm 7:34pm 8:43pm
Duane & 9th
340
6:38am 7:52am 9:01am 10:10am 11:19am 12:33pm 1:42pm 2:51pm 4:05pm 5:19pm 6:28pm 7:37pm 8:46pm
Astoria Transit Center
300
6:39am 7:53am 9:02am 10:11am 11:20am 12:34pm 1:43pm 2:52pm 4:06pm 5:20pm 6:29pm 7:38pm 8:47pm
Liberty Theater
316
6:41am 7:55am 9:04am 10:13am 11:22am 12:36pm 1:45pm 2:54pm 4:08pm 5:22pm 6:31pm 7:40pm 8:49pm
Clatsop Community College
334
6:44am 7:58am 9:07am 10:16am 11:25am 12:39pm 1:48pm 2:57pm 4:11pm 5:25pm 6:34pm 7:43pm 8:52pm
Peter Pan
336
6:48am 8:02am 9:11am 10:20am 11:29am 12:43pm 1:52pm 3:01pm 4:15pm 5:29pm 6:38pm 7:47pm 8:56pm
Short Stop Bus Stop
338
6:50am 8:04am 9:13am 10:22am 11:31am 12:45pm 1:54pm 3:03pm 4:17pm 5:31pm 6:40pm 7:49pm 8:58pm
Astoria High School
335
6:52am 8:06am 9:15am 10:24am 11:33am 12:47pm 1:56pm 3:05pm 4:19pm 5:33pm 6:42pm 7:51pm 9:00pm
Alameda & Glasgow
341
6:54am 8:08am 9:17am 10:26am 11:35am 12:49pm 1:58pm 3:07pm 4:21pm 5:35pm 6:44pm 7:53pm 9:02pm
Alameda & Florence
342
6:55am 8:09am 9:18am 10:27am 11:36am 12:50pm 1:59pm 3:08pm 4:22pm 5:36pm 6:45pm 7:54pm 9:03pm
Astoria Transit Center
300
7:02am 8:16am 9:25am 10:34am 11:43am 12:57pm 2:06pm 3:15pm 4:29pm 5:43pm 6:52pm 8:01pm 9:10pm