101Astoria – Seaside

calendar icon Monday - Friday
bus icon All Year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Weekday service between Astoria and Seaside, with stops in Gearhart and Warrenton. Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12 Run #13 Run #14 Run #15 Run #16 Run #17 Run #18
McDonald's (Avenue A Northbound)
404
6:49am 7:38am 8:27am 9:16am 10:05am 10:54am 11:43am 12:32pm 1:21pm 2:10pm 2:59pm 3:48pm 4:37pm 5:26pm 6:15pm 7:04pm 7:53pm 8:42pm
Seaside Cinema
400
6:51am 7:40am 8:29am 9:18am 10:07am 10:56am 11:45am 12:34pm 1:23pm 2:12pm 3:01pm 3:50pm 4:39pm 5:28pm 6:17pm 7:06pm 7:55pm 8:44pm
Dollar General (Gearhart)
409
6:56am 7:45am 8:34am 9:23am 10:12am 11:01am 11:50am 12:39pm 1:28pm 2:17pm 3:06pm 3:55pm 4:44pm 5:33pm 6:22pm 7:11pm 8:00pm 8:49pm
Sunset Beach
307
7:05am 7:54am 8:43am 9:32am 10:21am 11:10am 11:59am 12:48pm 1:37pm 2:26pm 3:15pm 4:04pm 4:53pm 5:42pm 6:31pm 7:20pm 8:09pm 8:58pm
Camp Rilea
303
R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
Ensign and 101
313
7:13am 8:02am 8:51am 9:40am 10:29am 11:18am 12:07pm 12:56pm 1:45pm 2:34pm 3:23pm 4:12pm 5:01pm 5:50pm 6:39pm 7:28pm 8:17pm 9:06pm
Warrenton Fred Meyer
301
7:18am 8:07am 8:56am 9:45am 10:34am 11:23am 12:12pm 1:01pm 1:50pm 2:39pm 3:28pm 4:17pm 5:06pm 5:55pm 6:44pm 7:33pm 8:22pm 9:11pm
Astoria Transit Center
300
7:29am 8:18am 9:07am 9:56am 10:45am 11:34am 12:23pm 1:12pm 2:01pm 2:50pm 3:39pm 4:28pm 5:17pm 6:06pm 6:55pm 7:44pm 8:33pm 9:22pm
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12 Run #13 Run #14 Run #15 Run #16 Run #17 Run #18
Astoria Transit Center
300
6:00am 6:49am 7:38am 8:27am 9:16am 10:05am 10:54am 11:43am 12:32pm 1:21pm 2:10pm 2:59pm 3:48pm 4:37pm 5:26pm 6:15pm 7:04pm 7:53pm
Warrenton Fred Meyer
301
6:10am 6:59am 7:48am 8:37am 9:26am 10:15am 11:04am 11:53am 12:42pm 1:31pm 2:20pm 3:09pm 3:58pm 4:47pm 5:36pm 6:25pm 7:14pm 8:03pm
Ensign and 101
302
6:13am 7:02am 7:51am 8:40am 9:29am 10:18am 11:07am 11:56am 12:45pm 1:34pm 2:23pm 3:12pm 4:01pm 4:50pm 5:39pm 6:28pm 7:17pm 8:06pm
Camp Rilea
303
R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
Sunset Beach
307
6:22am 7:11am 8:00am 8:49am 9:38am 10:27am 11:16am 12:05pm 12:54pm 1:43pm 2:32pm 3:21pm 4:10pm 4:59pm 5:48pm 6:37pm 7:26pm 8:15pm
Bowling Alley
407
6:32am 7:21am 8:10am 8:59am 9:48am 10:37am 11:26am 12:15pm 1:04pm 1:53pm 2:42pm 3:31pm 4:20pm 5:09pm 5:58pm 6:47pm 7:36pm 8:25pm
Seaside Cinema
400
6:37am 7:26am 8:15am 9:04am 9:53am 10:42am 11:31am 12:20pm 1:09pm 1:58pm 2:47pm 3:36pm 4:25pm 5:14pm 6:03pm 6:52pm 7:41pm 8:30pm
Avenue A
403
6:41am 7:30am 8:19am 9:08am 9:57am 10:46am 11:35am 12:24pm 1:13pm 2:02pm 2:51pm 3:40pm 4:29pm 5:18pm 6:07pm 6:56pm 7:45pm 8:34pm
Avenue U & Hwy 101
417
6:45am 7:34am 8:23am 9:12am 10:01am 10:50am 11:39am 12:28pm 1:17pm 2:06pm 2:55pm 3:44pm 4:33pm 5:22pm 6:11pm 7:00pm 7:49pm 8:38pm
McDonald's (Avenue A Northbound)
404
6:49am 7:38am 8:27am 9:16am 10:05am 10:54am 11:43am 12:32pm 1:21pm 2:10pm 2:59pm 3:48pm 4:37pm 5:26pm 6:15pm 7:04pm 7:53pm 8:42pm