13East Astoria Weekend

calendar icon Saturdays, Sundays
bus icon
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: 1.00

Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8
Astoria Transit Center
300
9:55am 10:35am 11:15am 11:55am 1:23pm 2:03pm 2:43pm 3:23pm
Liberty Theater
316
9:57am 10:37am 11:17am 11:57am 1:25pm 2:05pm 2:45pm 3:25pm
Columbia Memorial Hospital
317
9:59am 10:39am 11:19am 11:59am 1:27pm 2:07pm 2:47pm 3:27pm
Astoria Safeway
318
10:01am 10:41am 11:21am 12:01pm 1:29pm 2:09pm 2:49pm 3:29pm
Mitschner Shelter Bus Stop
326
10:08am 10:48am 11:28am 12:08pm 1:36pm 2:16pm 2:56pm 3:36pm
t">1:29pm 2:09pm 2:49pm 3:29pm
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9
Mitschner Shelter Bus Stop
326
10:09am 10:49am 11:29am 12:09pm 12:49pm 1:29pm 2:09pm 2:49pm 3:29pm
Job Corp Center
327
10:14am 10:54am 11:34am 12:14pm 12:54pm 1:34pm 2:14pm 2:54pm 3:34pm
45th & Cedar
329
10:18am 10:58am 11:38am 12:18pm 12:58pm 1:38pm 2:18pm 2:58pm 3:38pm
Astoria Safeway
331
10:20am 11:00am 11:40am 12:20pm 1:00pm 1:40pm 2:20pm 3:00pm 3:40pm
Columbia Memorial Hospital
333
10:22am 11:02am 11:42am 12:22pm 1:02pm 1:42pm 2:22pm 3:02pm 3:42pm
Duane & 9th
340
10:24am 11:04am 11:44am 12:24pm 1:04pm 1:44pm 2:24pm 3:04pm 3:44pm
Astoria Transit Center
300
10:25am 11:05am 11:45am 12:25pm 1:05pm 1:45pm 2:25pm 3:05pm 3:45pm

Explore Trip Ideas

    There are no featured trips at this time. Check back later to learn about trip ideas accessible by this route.

See more trip ideas