Lincoln City Loop

calendar icon Monday - Saturday
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: $1.00

Service along Hwy 101, from Chinook Winds and the DMV down to Cutler City. Download the schedule PDF

Lincoln City Loop | Mon-Sun
Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8
Street Car Village
554
7:45am R R R R R R R
Ace Hardware - Taft
573
7:47am 8:44am 9:54am 10:52am 11:49am 1:58pm 2:56pm 4:15pm
Rainbow Villas
645
7:48am 8:45am 9:55am 10:53am 11:50am 1:59pm 2:27pm 4:16pm
OCC College & Taft Schools
541
7:49am 8:46am 9:56am 10:54am 11:51am 2:00pm 2:58pm 4:17pm
SE Fleet & 32nd St
572
7:50am 8:47am 9:57am 10:55am 11:52am 2:01pm 2:59pm 4:18pm
Orsborn Saw
646
R R R R R R R R
Lincoln City Outlets
643
7:55am 8:52am 10:02am 11:00am 12:10pm 2:06pm 3:25pm 4:23pm
Bi-Mart Lincoln City
508
7:58am 8:55am 10:05am 11:03am 12:13pm 2:09pm 3:28pm 4:26pm
SE 9th & Hwy 101
647
8:00am 8:57am 10:07am 11:05am 12:15pm 2:11pm 3:30pm 4:28pm
SE 1st St & Hwy 101
644
8:01am 8:58am 10:08am 11:06am 12:16pm 2:12pm 3:31pm 4:29pm
Bijou Theatre
571
8:03am 9:00am 10:10am 11:07am 12:18pm 2:13pm 3:32pm 4:30pm
LC Community Center
583
8:05am 9:02am 10:12am 11:09am 12:20pm 2:15pm 3:34pm 4:32pm
NE 28th & Yacht Ave
582
8:08am 9:05am 10:15am 11:12am 12:23pm 2:18pm 3:37pm 4:35pm
Holmes Rd & Tide St
578
8:10am 9:07am 10:17am 11:14am 12:25pm 2:20pm 3:39pm 4:37pm
NE 34th & 101
579
8:12am 9:09am 10:19am 11:16am 12:27pm 2:22pm 3:41pm 4:40pm
Walgreens
580
8:13am 9:10am 10:20am 11:17am 12:28pm 2:23pm 3:42pm 4:41pm
DMV
577
8:15am 9:12am 10:22am 11:19am 12:30pm 2:25pm 3:44pm 4:43pm