16Warrenton-Hammond

calendar icon Weekends
bus icon All year
ticket icon Flat Rate Fare: 1.00

Service between Warrenton and Hammond Download the schedule PDF

Stop Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12 Run #13
Warrenton Mini Mart
306
7:45am 8:30am 9:15am 10:00am 10:45am 11:30am 12:15pm 1:00pm 1:45pm 2:30pm 3:15pm 4:00pm 4:45pm
Hammond 4 Way
305
7:51am 8:36am 9:21am 10:06am 10:51am 11:36am 12:21pm 1:06pm 1:51pm 2:36pm 3:21pm 4:06pm 4:51pm
KOA / Fort Stevens
304
7:53am 8:38am 9:23am 10:08am 10:53am 11:38am 12:23pm 1:08pm 1:53pm 2:38pm 3:23pm 4:08pm 4:53pm
2nd & Alder
315
8:00am 8:45am 9:30am 10:15am 11:00am 11:45am 12:30pm 1:15pm 2:00pm 2:45pm 3:30pm 4:15pm 5:00pm
Warrenton Mini Mart
306
8:01am 8:46am 9:31am 10:16am 11:01am 11:46am 12:31pm 1:16pm 2:01pm 2:46pm 3:31pm 4:16pm 5:01pm
Warrenton Fred Meyer
301
8:04am 8:49am 9:34am 10:19am 11:04am 11:49am 12:34pm 1:19pm 2:04pm 2:49pm 3:34pm 4:19pm 5:04pm
Walmart
312
8:08am 8:53am 9:38am 10:23am 11:08am 11:53am 12:38pm 1:23pm 2:08pm 2:53pm 3:38pm 4:23pm 5:08pm
SE Huckleberry Ave
311
8:10am 8:55am 9:40am 10:25am 11:10am 11:55am 12:40pm 1:25pm 2:10pm 2:55pm 3:40pm 4:25pm 5:10pm
SE 19th Street
310
8:11am 8:56am 9:41am 10:26am 11:11am 11:56am 12:41pm 1:26pm 2:11pm 2:56pm 3:41pm 4:26pm 5:11pm
Main and Ft Stevens Spur
343
8:14am 8:59am 9:44am 10:29am 11:14am 11:59am 12:44pm 1:29pm 2:14pm 2:59pm 3:44pm 4:29pm 5:14pm
Warrenton Mini Mart
306
8:19am 9:04am 9:49am 10:34am 11:19am 12:04pm 12:49pm 1:34pm 2:19pm 3:04pm 3:49pm 4:34pm 5:19pm
Warrenton Fred Meyer
301
8:22am 9:07am 9:52am 10:37am 11:22am 12:07pm 12:52pm 1:37pm 2:22pm 3:07pm 3:52pm 4:37pm 5:22pm
Warrenton Mini Mart
306
8:25am 9:10am 9:55am 10:40am 11:25am 12:10pm 12:55pm 1:40pm 2:25pm 3:10pm 3:55pm 4:40pm 5:25pm

Explore Trip Ideas

    There are no featured trips at this time. Check back later to learn about trip ideas accessible by this route.

See more trip ideas